Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • situé au cœur du quartier Pasteur -Vaugirard -Montparnasse PARIS 15e

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 818 SF
  • 3-6 Years
  • $76.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,480 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,207 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Shell Space
  • Now

surface de bureaux rénovés situés en rdc sur cour et sur rue , bel immeuble haussmannien au cœur du quartier Vaugirard -Pasteur Paris 15, idéal profession libérale

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open-Plan
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.14 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $2,573 CAD/YR $214.40 CAD/MO
  • Private Restrooms
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • locaux rénovés
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 818 SF 3-6 Years $76.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,480 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,207 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Shell Space Now

Ground

Size
818 SF
Term
3-6 Years
Rental Rate
$76.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,480 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,207 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
Now

Ground

Size 818 SF
Term 3-6 Years
Rental Rate $76.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Shell Space
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Year Built
1850
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
50,666 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
27,383 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40403159

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 207 Rue De Vaugirard, 75015 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.