Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2078 and 2080 Calumet St 2 Properties Offered at $3,972,246 CAD in Clearwater, FL

Executive Summary
2 Masonry buildings 15,204 sf and 4,900 - Lot size 165 x 330 are in a non-evacuation X flood zone and is centrally located in Clearwater. Located off Belcher Rd between Keene and Gulf to Bay. 8 Units - 7 with office and bathroom. Some with A/C and 3 phase electric. 10’ High Garage Doors and ceiling heights from 16’ to 20’. Great opportunity for an investor or owner/user in the Clearwater Industrial Park.
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2025) Click Here to Access |
Annual (CAD) |
|---|---|
| Taxes |
$99,999
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$99,999
|
Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2025) Click Here to Access
| Taxes (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $99,999 |
| Operating Expenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Total Expenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $99,999 |
Property Facts
| Price | $3,972,246 CAD | Number of Properties | 2 |
| Price / SF | $197.58 CAD / SF | Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Sale Condition | Bulk/Portfolio Sale | Total Building Size | 20,104 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Total Land Area | 2.50 AC |
| Status | Active |
| Price | $3,972,246 CAD |
| Price / SF | $197.58 CAD / SF |
| Sale Condition | Bulk/Portfolio Sale |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Status | Active |
| Number of Properties | 2 |
| Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Total Building Size | 20,104 SF |
| Total Land Area | 2.50 AC |
Properties
| Property Name / Address | Property Type | Size | Year Built | Individual Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2078 Calumet St, Clearwater, FL 33765 | Flex | 15,204 SF | 1970 | - |
| 2080 Calumet St, Clearwater, FL 33765 | Industrial | 4,900 SF | 1970 | - |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Susan M Lube
2078 and 2080 Calumet St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.