Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
208-214 W Anaheim St 12,354 SF 100% Leased Retail Building Wilmington, CA 90744 $4,993,200 CAD ($404.18 CAD/SF) 7.19% Cap Rate

Building Size
12,354 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1987
Price
$4,993,200 CAD
Price Per SF
$404.18 CAD
Cap Rate
7.19%
NOI
$358,854 CAD
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.53
Lot Size
0.54 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
C2, Los Angeles - Commercial C1.5 Uses; Retail w/ Limited Manufacturing, Service Stations
and Garages, Retail Contr. Business, Churches, Schools, Auto Sales, R4 Use
Parking
34 Spaces (2.75 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Corner Lot
- Pylon Sign
- Signage
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
50/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 7416-033-042 | Improvements Assessment | $3,410,772 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $2,249,658 CAD | Total Assessment | $5,660,431 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
7416-033-042
Land Assessment
$2,249,658 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$3,410,772 CAD
Total Assessment
$5,660,431 CAD
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
208-214 W Anaheim St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.