Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
21 Avenue Du Président Wilson 785 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,449,512 CAD in 75016 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Offices for Sale - 73 m² - Avenue du Président Wilson - PARIS 16. BARNES Commercial Realty is offering for sale a 73 m² office space located on the ground floor of a beautiful Haussmann-style building. The office layout, approximately 73 m² and non-divisible, is distributed as follows: - 1 waiting room, - 1 reception area, - 4 offices, including 3 with water points, - 1 mezzanine office, - 1 restroom. The offices and common areas have been fully renovated. Price: €900,000 Net Seller Buyer’s commission: 4% excl. VAT
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 785 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,449,512 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,846.51 CAD |
| Unit Size | 785 SF |
| Price | $1,449,512 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,846.51 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 22,486 SF | Floors | 7 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 2,713 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1900 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.08 AC |
| Total Building Size | 22,486 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 7 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,713 SF |
| Year Built | 1900 |
| Lot Size | 0.08 AC |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Courtyard
- Public Transportation
- Key Fob Entry
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
21 Avenue Du Président Wilson
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.