Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

City Real Estate vous propose plusieurs surfaces de bureaux au sein d'un bel immeuble indépendant récent type siège, proposé à la vente, avec jardin paysager privatif arboré et clos au coeur du pôle numérique de Vaise. Architecture contemporaine, avec une belle visibilité (enseigne). - Nbre Parkings sous-sol : 45 - o Accessibilité PMR : 2 ascenseurs - o Contrôle d'accès par badges - o Hauteur sous plafond : 2,70m - o Bureaux cloisonnés et câblés courants faibles - o Sol : moquette en dalles - o Charge au sol : 250kg/m2 sur faux-plancher (archives sous-sol 800kg/m2) - o Douches et vestiaires - o Sanitaires sur les paliers - o Climatisation réversible - o Belles terrasses aménagées accessibles au R+1 et au R+4 - o Jardin végétalisé, arboré et clos - o Parkings en sous-sol - o Local vélos sécurisé - o«Le KIOSQUE»:Bâtiment annexe dans le jardin (RDC) : espace polyvalent à usage de réunion, espace détente, cafétériaÉquipé de points d'eau + Rooftop accessible en platelage bois. - Parkings : - o Garage : 1 - o Double : 3 - o Simple : 34 Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 63 m²

7 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 2,376 SF
  • Office
  • $1,351,158 CAD ($568.67 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 2,604 SF
  • Office
  • $1,601,101 CAD ($614.86 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 2,888 SF
  • Office
  • $1,553,441 CAD ($537.90 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 3,919 SF
  • Office
  • $2,766,721 CAD ($705.98 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 3,946 SF
  • Office
  • $2,425,435 CAD ($614.66 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 5,645 SF
  • Office
  • $3,470,077 CAD ($614.72 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 5,754 SF
  • Office
  • $3,637,474 CAD ($632.16 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 2,376 SF Office $1,351,158 CAD ($568.67 CAD/SF) -
- 2,604 SF Office $1,601,101 CAD ($614.86 CAD/SF) -
- 2,888 SF Office $1,553,441 CAD ($537.90 CAD/SF) -
- 3,919 SF Office $2,766,721 CAD ($705.98 CAD/SF) -
- 3,946 SF Office $2,425,435 CAD ($614.66 CAD/SF) -
- 5,645 SF Office $3,470,077 CAD ($614.72 CAD/SF) -
- 5,754 SF Office $3,637,474 CAD ($632.16 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
2,376 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,351,158 CAD ($568.67 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,604 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,601,101 CAD ($614.86 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,888 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,553,441 CAD ($537.90 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,919 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,766,721 CAD ($705.98 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,946 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,425,435 CAD ($614.66 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,645 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,470,077 CAD ($614.72 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
5,754 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$3,637,474 CAD ($632.16 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 2,376 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,351,158 CAD ($568.67 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Unit Size 2,604 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,601,101 CAD ($614.86 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Unit Size 2,888 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,553,441 CAD ($537.90 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Unit Size 3,919 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,766,721 CAD ($705.98 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Unit Size 3,946 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,425,435 CAD ($614.66 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Unit Size 5,645 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,470,077 CAD ($614.72 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Unit Size 5,754 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $3,637,474 CAD ($632.16 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Property Tax $1.21 CAD/SF/YR
Energy
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 29,256 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 5
Typical Floor Size 18,482 SF
Year Built 2010
Lot Size 0.45 AC

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40409972

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21 Rue Antonin Laborde, 69009 Lyon

ÉtageLotType de bienSurface utile m²Surface totale m²TerrassePrix de vente €/m² HD HCParkings
R+27Bureaux482 m²524,51 m²4 120 €5 (1 double 3 simples)
R+26Bureaux336,90 m²366,61 m²4 120 €4 (simples)
R+15Bureaux491,30 m²534,63 m²50,90 m²4 237 €5 (1 double 3 simples)
R+14Bureaux334,60 m²364,11 m²180,30 m²4 732 €4 (simples)
RDC3Bureaux202,90 m²220,79 m²3 811 €3 (simples)
RDC2Bureaux246,60 m²268,35 m²3 605 €3 (simples)
RDC1Bureaux222,40 m²242,01 m²4 120 €3 (simples)
SS35Archives58,20 m²63,33 m²927 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.