Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès sécurisé.
  • Chauffage immeuble.
  • Gardien.
  • Surface traversante, organisée en 6 grands espaces ouverts, 3 bureaux, cuisine et sortie de secours.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,088 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $77.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $161,197 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,433 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $9.36 CAD/SF/YR $0.78 CAD/SF/MO $19,537 CAD/YR $1,628 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.38 CAD/SF/YR $0.28 CAD/SF/MO $7,062 CAD/YR $588.51 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 2,088 SF 3/6/9 $77.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $161,197 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,433 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
2,088 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$77.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $161,197 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,433 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 2,088 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $77.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

In the heart of the Central Business District, in close proximity to Place de l'Opéra, ALTIM offers an office space of approximately 194 sqm, divided into 6 open spaces, 2 private offices, and a kitchenette. The offices are equipped with an emergency exit.

Year Built
1894
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
2,088 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,208 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40111395

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-18

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21 Rue D'Antin, 75002 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 Bureaux 194 515,46 HC/M²/AN 12 120 AN 30% HT du loyer annuel à la signature du bail T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 194 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X