Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2100 Lee - Lee Hwy South Parcel 2.7 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $656,640 CAD in Cloverdale, VA 24077

Property Facts
| Price | $656,640 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.70 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | B3 | ||
| Price | $656,640 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.70 AC |
| Zoning | B3 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $656,640 CAD | Lot Size | 2.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $243,200.01 CAD |
| Price | $656,640 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $243,200.01 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.70 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 101(11)18B | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $420,388 CAD | Total Assessment | $420,388 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
101(11)18B
Land Assessment
$420,388 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$420,388 CAD
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2100 Lee - Lee Hwy South Parcel
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.