Share This Listing

Message

917 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Investment Highlights

  • Current Lender Offering 80% - 85% LTC Conventional Financing
  • RevPar Index 84% - Upside for Owner
  • 30 miles North from Tulsa International Airport
  • 10% Cap Rate In-Place all-in with PIP
  • Located right off Highway 75, the main street in city
  • Nearby Attractions: Osage Casino, Oklahoma Wesleyan University, Historic Price Tower, Phillips Petroleum Museum (Phillips 66), Woolaroc Ranch

Executive Summary

Click Here to View Due Diligence: https://www.tammenhospitality.com/exclusive-listings?propertyId=fairfieldbartlesville

Property Facts

Sale Type Investment
Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.82 AC
Building Size 53,008 SF
No. Rooms 85
No. Stories 4
Year Built 2009
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.91/1,000 SF

Description No. Rooms Daily Rate SF
Suite 6 $179.54 CAD -
Guest Room 79 $167.21 CAD -
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0062878
Land Assessment
$122,632 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$950,238 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,072,870 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40480599

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2107 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.