Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
21303 Route 12F - Route 12F 2.21 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $2,583,712 CAD in Watertown, NY 13601

Executive Summary
Development corner with great exposure on NYS Route 12F at Route 81, Exit 46. Signalized intersection at entrance to Jefferson County Industrial Park. 10,658 ± AADT.
Property Facts
| Price | $2,583,712 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Retail |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | Neighborhood Commercial | ||
| Price | $2,583,712 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Retail |
| Total Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
| Zoning | Neighborhood Commercial |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,583,712 CAD | Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,169,100.67 CAD |
| Price | $2,583,712 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,169,100.67 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.21 AC |
Parcel Size: 2.21 ± acres
Description
Development corner with great exposure on NYS Route 12F at Route 81, Exit 46. Signalized intersection at entrance to Jefferson County Industrial Park.
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Not bikeable
10/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
21303 Route 12F - Route 12F
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.