Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2152 Jolliff Rd
Chesapeake, VA 23321
Land For Sale
·
4.25 AC

Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,192,864 CAD | Lot Size | 4.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $515,968.01 CAD |
| Price | $2,192,864 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $515,968.01 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.25 AC |
Hotel, Industrial, Multi -Family, Office, Office Park, Restaurant, Retail
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0150000001990 | Improvements Assessment | $274,260 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $292,857 CAD | Total Assessment | $567,117 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0150000001990
Land Assessment
$292,857 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$274,260 CAD
Total Assessment
$567,117 CAD
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map