Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $82.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,659 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,388 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $5,320 CAD/YR $443.30 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $82.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,659 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,388 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$82.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,659 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,388 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $82.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

Office Rental Paris 75011 In the 11th arrondissement of Paris, discover these offices available for rent. These premises offer a full range of services, including fiber optic internet. Located in a historic building, the office layout is open-plan, allowing for flexible use of the space to meet the evolving needs of your business. These offices are available under a Commercial Lease, with a lease term of 3/6/9 years.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1860
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
1,076 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,660 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40389136

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 22 Boulevard Voltaire, 75011 Paris

ÉtageNatureSurfaceLoyerChargesDisponibilité
1Bureaux100 m²550 €/m²/an33€/m²/an Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X