Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 22.08
  • 1,625 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $47.78 CAD/SF/YR $3.98 CAD/SF/MO $77,648 CAD/YR $6,471 CAD/MO
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Use Class: E
  • Ground, Ste 22.09
  • 3,561 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $47.78 CAD/SF/YR $3.98 CAD/SF/MO $170,156 CAD/YR $14,180 CAD/MO
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Use Class: E
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 22.08 1,625 SF Negotiable $47.78 CAD/SF/YR $3.98 CAD/SF/MO $77,648 CAD/YR $6,471 CAD/MO Retail - Now
Ground, Ste 22.09 3,561 SF Negotiable $47.78 CAD/SF/YR $3.98 CAD/SF/MO $170,156 CAD/YR $14,180 CAD/MO Retail - Now

Ground, Ste 22.08

Size
1,625 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$47.78 CAD/SF/YR $3.98 CAD/SF/MO $77,648 CAD/YR $6,471 CAD/MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 22.09

Size
3,561 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$47.78 CAD/SF/YR $3.98 CAD/SF/MO $170,156 CAD/YR $14,180 CAD/MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 22.08

Size 1,625 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $77,648 CAD/YR
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Use Class: E

Ground, Ste 22.09

Size 3,561 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $170,156 CAD/YR
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Use Class: E

Property Facts

Total Space Available 5,186 SF
No. Units 50
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 106,031 SF
Year Built 2019

Frankie & Benny's
  • Listing ID: 39747465

  • Date on Market: 2025-11-10

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 22 Royal Cres, London E16 2BG

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.