Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Murs de boutique occupés à vendre situés dans le 17è entre les métros Guy Moquet et Brochant. Local commercial composé d'un rez-de-chaussée de 30,51 m² et d'un sous -sol relié par un escalier intérieur de 27,73 m². Loué par bail commercial 3/6/9 aux conditions suivantes: -Date de prise d'effet: 16 novembre 2020 -Destination: Réparation, vente et entretien de téléphones, ordinateurs, consoles de jeux vidéo et de tout équipement de communication. - Loyer annuel HT/HC:: 11 632 euros -Taxe foncière à la charge du Preneur

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 624 SF
Price $330,167 CAD
Price Per SF $529.11 CAD
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.13% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 624 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Property Subtype Retail
Building Class C
Floors 7
Typical Floor Size 2,400 SF
Year Built 1920
Lot Size 0.06 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Fitness Park
  • Listing ID: 40449440

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-08

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 22 Rue Guy Môquet, 75017 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X