Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès sécurisés et direct sur rue.
  • Chauffage individuel au gaz.
  • Cave.
  • Surface organisée en 1 bureaux, 1 grand espace ouvert, espace photocopie, sanitaire avec lavabo.
  • Vitrine.
  • Parquet.
  • Cabanon de 5 m2 isolé et chauffé sur cour accessible depuis les bureaux.
  • Surface RDC : 60 m².

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $64.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,911 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,493 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-14
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.04 CAD/SF/YR $0.59 CAD/SF/MO $4,546 CAD/YR $378.82 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.00 CAD/SF/YR $0.25 CAD/SF/MO $1,935 CAD/YR $161.27 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 646 SF 3/6/9 $64.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,911 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,493 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-06-14

Ground

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$64.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.41 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $41,911 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,493 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-14

Ground

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $64.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-14

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

About the Property

Au rez-de-chaussée d'un bel immeuble ancien, ALTIM vous propose à la location une surface de bureaux d'environ 60 m2 rénovés lumineux répartis en un grand open space + un grand bureau avec un local sur cour pour des archives ou rangements loyer à 26000 euros/ An/ HT/ HC

Property Facts

Total Space Available 646 SF
No. Units 15
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 646 SF
Year Built 1905

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38952474

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-02

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 22 Rue Sarrette, 75014 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 60 433,33 HT/HC/m²/an 2 820 AN 30% HT du loyer annuel HT.HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 60 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X