Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
All Available Spaces(2)
Great location near all.
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
Great location near all.
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste 1 | 367 SF | Negotiable | $134.87 CAD/SF/YR $11.24 CAD/SF/MO $49,497 CAD/YR $4,125 CAD/MO | Retail | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste 2 | 300 SF | Negotiable | $137.50 CAD/SF/YR $11.46 CAD/SF/MO $41,249 CAD/YR $3,437 CAD/MO | Retail | - | Now |
Ground, Ste 1
| Size |
| 367 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $134.87 CAD/SF/YR $11.24 CAD/SF/MO $49,497 CAD/YR $4,125 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 2
| Size |
| 300 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $137.50 CAD/SF/YR $11.46 CAD/SF/MO $41,249 CAD/YR $3,437 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 1
| Size | 367 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $134.87 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Great location near all.
Ground, Ste 2
| Size | 300 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $137.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Great location near all.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 667 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| No. Units | 108 | Building Size | 127,946 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built/Renovated | 2017/2026 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Construction Status | Under Renovation |
| Total Space Available | 667 SF |
| No. Units | 108 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 127,946 SF |
| Year Built/Renovated | 2017/2026 |
| Construction Status | Under Renovation |
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Fairly drivable
40/100
Exceptional public transit
100/100
Exceptionally bikeable
90/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
HAP 10 | 2211 3rd Ave
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.