Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Building 13 2219 Sawdust Rd 5,584 SF 56% Leased Office Building The Woodlands, TX 77380 $499,366 CAD ($89.43 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- 1,225 SF Unit Available
Building Size
5,584 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2014
Price
$499,366 CAD
Price Per SF
$89.43 CAD
Percent Leased
56%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,000 SF
Building FAR
1.17
Lot Size
0.11 AC
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5557-00-01300 | Improvements Assessment | $241,177 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $98,088 CAD | Total Assessment | $339,265 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5557-00-01300
Land Assessment
$98,088 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$241,177 CAD
Total Assessment
$339,265 CAD
1 of 111
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Building 13 | 2219 Sawdust Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.