Share This Listing

Message

931 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,000 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $33.01 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $66,019 CAD/YR $5,502 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

2000 SF open concept on 1/2 acre - frontage on Hwy 105

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Yard
  • Strong exposure for retail, office, contractor
  • Great potential for owner-use
  • Includes 2,000 SF of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Prime frontage on highly traveled highway 105
  • Convenient access to Cleveland & Conroe
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,000 SF 3 Years $33.01 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $66,019 CAD/YR $5,502 CAD/MO Flex Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
2,000 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$33.01 CAD/SF/YR $2.75 CAD/SF/MO $66,019 CAD/YR $5,502 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,000 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $33.01 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

2000 SF open concept on 1/2 acre - frontage on Hwy 105

  • Includes 2,000 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Yard
  • Prime frontage on highly traveled highway 105
  • Strong exposure for retail, office, contractor
  • Convenient access to Cleveland & Conroe
  • Great potential for owner-use

Property Facts

Building Size
2,000 SF
Lot Size
0.50 AC
Year Built
1985
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
  • Listing ID: 40546900

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-15

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 22504 Highway 105, Cleveland, TX 77328

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.