Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 6th Floor
  • 2,949 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $176,673 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,723 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $39,602 CAD
  • Rental Charges:
    $14.53 CAD/SF/YR $1.21 CAD/SF/MO $42,843 CAD/YR $3,570 CAD/MO
  • 7th Floor
  • 1,356 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $81,244 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,770 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $39,602 CAD
  • Rental Charges:
    $14.53 CAD/SF/YR $1.21 CAD/SF/MO $19,702 CAD/YR $1,642 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
6th Floor 2,949 SF 3/6/9 $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $176,673 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,723 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor 1,356 SF 3/6/9 $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $81,244 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,770 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

6th Floor

Size
2,949 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $176,673 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,723 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size
1,356 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $81,244 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,770 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size 2,949 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $39,602 CAD
  • Rental Charges:

7th Floor

Size 1,356 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $59.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $39,602 CAD
  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

Bureaux lumineux à louer au coeur d'un quartier très attractif. Construction : Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-03-27 Bail : Commercial 3 6 9 Honoraires / Location: 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC À la charge du preneur Immeuble sécurisé Contrôle d'accès Interphone Gardien Ascenseur Chauffage collectif État des locaux : Etat d'usage Traversant - double exposition rue / cour Bureaux aménagés et prêts à l'emploi Linéaire de façade : 19 mètres Salle de réunion, open-space et bureaux cloisonnés 1 douche 2 espaces détente 1 cuisine Plinthe technique périphérique Câblage informatique et prestations modernes

  • Security System

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
4,306 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
4,682 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39737236

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 228 Rue Du Faubourg Saint-Martin, 75010 Paris

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
6Bureaux 274 m²Immédiate
7Bureaux 126 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.