Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Vacant Wendy's 2290 County Line E rd 2,148 SF Retail Building Columbiana, OH 44408 $2,474,928 CAD ($1,152.20 CAD/SF)

Investment Highlights
- Redevelopment Opportunity
- Large 1.06-Acre Parcel
Building Size
2,148 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2023
Price
$2,474,928 CAD
Price Per SF
$1,152.20 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
1.06 AC
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 29-103-0-113.00-0 | Improvements Assessment | $1,130,994 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $172,847 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,303,842 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
29-103-0-113.00-0
Land Assessment
$172,847 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$1,130,994 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,303,842 CAD
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Vacant Wendy's | 2290 County Line E rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.