Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- Hwy 1314 Frontage
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 38,550 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 38,550 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(4)
Display Rental Rate as
North Porter Business Park
22985 Bldg 11 FM 1314 - Building 11
8,040 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$12,712 CAD/MO
$152,540 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
8,040 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
5
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 8,040 SF | Negotiable | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR $1.58 CAD/SF/MO $152,540 CAD/YR $12,712 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
North Porter Business Park
22985 Bldg 11 FM 1314 - Building 11
8,040 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$12,712 CAD/MO
$152,540 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
8,040 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
5
22985 Bldg 11 FM 1314 - 1st Floor
Size
8,040 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$152,540 CAD/YR
$12,712 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
North Porter Business Park
22985 FM 1314 FM 1314 - Building 10
8,040 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$12,712 CAD/MO
$152,540 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Showroom
Building Size
8,040 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
5 - na
| 1st Floor - Bldg 10 | 8,040 SF | Negotiable | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR $1.58 CAD/SF/MO $152,540 CAD/YR $12,712 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
North Porter Business Park
22985 FM 1314 FM 1314 - Building 10
8,040 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$12,712 CAD/MO
$152,540 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Showroom
Building Size
8,040 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
5 - na
22985 FM 1314 FM 1314 - 1st Floor - Bldg 10
Size
8,040 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$152,540 CAD/YR
$12,712 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
North Porter Business Park
22985 Bldg 4 FM 1314 - Building 4
11,670 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$18,451 CAD/MO
$221,411 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
11,670 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
18’
| 1st Floor - Bldg 4 | 11,670 SF | Negotiable | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR $1.58 CAD/SF/MO $221,411 CAD/YR $18,451 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
North Porter Business Park
22985 Bldg 4 FM 1314 - Building 4
11,670 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$18,451 CAD/MO
$221,411 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
11,670 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
18’
22985 Bldg 4 FM 1314 - 1st Floor - Bldg 4
Size
11,670 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$221,411 CAD/YR
$18,451 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
North Porter Business Park
22985 FM 1314 - Building 7
10,800 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$17,075 CAD/MO
$204,905 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Showroom
Building Size
10,800 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
5
| 1st Floor - Bldg 7 | 10,800 SF | Negotiable | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR $1.58 CAD/SF/MO $204,905 CAD/YR $17,075 CAD/MO | Industrial | Full Build-Out | Now |
North Porter Business Park
22985 FM 1314 - Building 7
10,800 SF
|
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204.22 CAD/m²/YR
$17.02 CAD/m²/MO
$17,075 CAD/MO
$204,905 CAD/YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Showroom
Building Size
10,800 SF
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Year Built
2024
Construction
Steel
Clear Height
20’
Zoning
5
22985 FM 1314 - 1st Floor - Bldg 7
Size
10,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.97 CAD/SF/YR
$1.58 CAD/SF/MO
$204,905 CAD/YR
$17,075 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
22985 Bldg 11 FM 1314 - 1st Floor
| Size | 8,040 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
22985 FM 1314 FM 1314 - 1st Floor - Bldg 10
| Size | 8,040 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
22985 Bldg 4 FM 1314 - 1st Floor - Bldg 4
| Size | 11,670 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
22985 FM 1314 - 1st Floor - Bldg 7
| Size | 10,800 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $18.97 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Park Overview
HIGHLIGHTS • ±38,550 total SF • Divisible to ±1,945 SF • ±8,040 SF Max contiguous • ±1 acre land • 18’ eave height • One (1) to Four (4) 10’x14’ grade-level doors • 3-phase power • Built in 2026 • Metal construction • Monument signage available • Great retail frontage AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY Lease Rate: $1.15 PSF NNN
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
North Porter Business Park | Porter, TX 77365
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.