Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 807 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $88.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.38 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,509 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,959 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.20 CAD/SF/YR $0.52 CAD/SF/MO $5,006 CAD/YR $417.14 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 807 SF Negotiable $88.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.38 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,509 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,959 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
807 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$88.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.38 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,509 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,959 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 807 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $88.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent

Property Overview

Dans un immeuble ancien à la façade récemment rénovée, à proximité de la station de métro Bonne Nouvelle, nous vous proposons à la location un espace de bureaux traversant, lumineux et rénové. Surface aménagée en réception, 2 espaces ouverts, une salle de réunion, une salle de réunion, un espace cuisine et un local sanitaire - Locaux traversants et très lumineux - Très belle hauteur de plafond - Excellent état - Fibre optique - Absence d'ascenseur - Les informations relatives aux risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site internet de Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Conditions légales et financières : Bail : Exemption Régime fiscal : exonération de TVA Taxe foncière : 15 €/m²/an Indexation : Indexation annuelle selon l'indice ILAT Conditions : Paiement trimestriel à l'avance Dépôt de garantie : 6 mois hors TVA Honoraires :

Year Built
1800
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
807 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,443 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.