Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
23 Rue D'Algerie Office Condo Unit Offered at $2,055,770 CAD in 69001 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Ilot Sainte Marie, immeuble emblématique emprunt d'histoire ... City Real Estate vous propose de vous installer au coeur de la Presqu'île lyonnaise, au sein d'un immeuble exceptionnel. - Immeuble réhabilité en 2012, - Entièrement sécurisé , - Ascenseur, - Plateaux avec du cachet - Parquets en point de Hongrie et Versailles - Cheminées, - Huisseries récentes en bois, - Cuisine équipée, - Douche, - Salle de bain, - Climatisation possible
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.94 CAD/SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.94 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,443 SF | Office | $2,055,770 CAD ($841.49 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,443 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,055,770 CAD ($841.49 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,443 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,055,770 CAD ($841.49 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.94 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $2,055,770 CAD | Total Building Size | 2,443 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,443 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,055,770 CAD |
| Unit Size | 2,443 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,443 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
23 Rue D'Algerie
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.