Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,227 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $91,802 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,650 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.93 CAD/SF/YR $0.66 CAD/SF/MO $9,731 CAD/YR $810.92 CAD/MO
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Property Tax:
    $3.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $4,830 CAD/YR $402.51 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 1,227 SF 3/6/9 $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $91,802 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,650 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
1,227 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $91,802 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,650 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 1,227 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

About the Property

M° Chatelet, à louer une belle surface de bureaux de 114m², au 4ème étage CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  5 bureaux dont un grand central Un sanitaire lave-mains Un vestiaire  Un espace rangement /dégagement  CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail : 3/6/9 ans Loyer mensuel : 4 750 € HT HC  Disponibilité : Après accord   Cablage informatique

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,227 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 1,227 SF
Year Built 1889

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39316622

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 23 Rue Des Lavandières Sainte-Opportune, 75001 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
4ème 114 Bureaux 500 53 31/03/2026
TOTAL 114 Bureaux 500 53 31/03/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X