Your email has been sent.
23 Rue Raspail 20,429 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $204,542 CAD Per Unit in 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Proximité métro et RER
- Accès PMR et sécurité renforcée
- Immeuble rénové avec terrasses
Executive Summary
Discover a rare and exceptional opportunity for your business with this exclusive offer from IMMPROVE. Located in Ivry-sur-Seine, one of the most dynamic areas in the Parisian suburbs, this property boasts a strategic location just steps away from Metro Line 7 and RER C, ensuring easy daily access for your employees and business partners. These offices, available for purchase, span a total area of 20,200 sq. ft. (1,877 m²) and are designed with modularity in mind to perfectly adapt to your needs. Whether you require a more compact configuration starting at 3,700 sq. ft. (346 m²) or expansive, open-plan spaces ideal for fostering creativity and collaboration, this property has you covered. A standout feature of this offering is the inclusion of private terraces—an undeniable luxury that provides your team with a fulfilling work environment and a rare opportunity to enjoy outdoor space in an urban setting. The building is designed to meet modern demands, equipped with a freight elevator to streamline your logistical operations. Additionally, each office is outfitted with air conditioning, ensuring optimal thermal comfort year-round. With a focus on accessibility, we are also open to transforming the spaces to meet ERP standards, including accommodations for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR), ensuring your business aligns with modern, inclusive norms. This attention to detail makes this property a unique opportunity—not only for its strategic location but also for its flexible layout and ability to provide an optimal and accessible work environment. Take a step toward the future with IMMPROVE and redefine the way you work in a space designed to inspire, while offering the practicality and comfort you need. Don’t miss this unique chance to establish your business in a location that perfectly combines functionality, accessibility, and modern elegance. Contact us today to explore your options and discover how this property can become the strategic epicenter of your business.
5 Units Available
Unit 4
| Unit Size | 3,767 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,634,727 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $433.96 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,767 SF |
| Price | $1,634,727 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $433.96 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 174
| Unit Size | 4,068 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,765,505 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $434.00 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,068 SF |
| Price | $1,765,505 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $434.00 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 175
| Unit Size | 4,370 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,896,750 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $434.04 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,370 SF |
| Price | $1,896,750 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $434.04 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 09
| Unit Size | 4,348 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,886,942 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $433.98 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,348 SF |
| Price | $1,886,942 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $433.98 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 16
| Unit Size | 3,885 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,686,104 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,885 SF |
| Price | $1,686,104 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $434.00 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 20,430 SF | Typical Floor Size | 9,957 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1993 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.63 AC |
| Floors | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 20,430 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 7 |
| Typical Floor Size | 9,957 SF |
| Year Built | 1993 |
| Lot Size | 0.63 AC |
Presented by
23 Rue Raspail
Thanks! Your message was sent.