Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Noblesville Plaza 2340-2350 Conner St 31,858 SF 62% Leased Retail Building Noblesville, IN 46060 $4,812,360 CAD ($151.06 CAD/SF)

Executive Summary
Center available for sale with up to 28,000 sf available. email/call for details.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Building Size
31,858 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1970/1990
Price
$4,812,360 CAD
Price Per SF
$151.06 CAD
Percent Leased
62%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Loading Docks
2 Exterior
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
5.32 AC
Zoning
C-3 - Commercial
Parking
246 Spaces (8.03 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
292’ on Conner Street
- Available
- 1st Floor
- 12,000 SF
- Retail
- In-Line
- Now
- 1st Floor
- 8,000 SF
- Retail
- In-Line
- Jan 2028
| Space | Size | Space Use | Position | Available |
| 1st Floor | 12,000 SF | Retail | In-Line | Now |
| 1st Floor | 8,000 SF | Retail | In-Line | Jan 2028 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 12,000 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| In-Line |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,000 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| In-Line |
| Available |
| Jan 2028 |
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 29-07-31-000-025.000-013 | Improvements Assessment | $1,881,353 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $1,055,900 CAD | Total Assessment | $2,937,253 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
29-07-31-000-025.000-013
Land Assessment
$1,055,900 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$1,881,353 CAD
Total Assessment
$2,937,253 CAD
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Noblesville Plaza | 2340-2350 Conner St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.