Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 581 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,964 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,914 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.02 CAD/SF/YR $1.08 CAD/SF/MO $7,566 CAD/YR $630.54 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 581 SF 3/6/9 $80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,964 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,914 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
581 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,964 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,914 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 581 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVITE - Knight Frank vous propose à la location environ 53m² de bureaux à louer d'un immeuble situé en plein cœur du Quartier Central des Affaires. En parfait état, ces bureaux peuvent etre loués avec du mobilier. L'accès à cet immeuble est facilité par la proximité des transports en commun : métros Miromesnil lignes 9 et 13 - Saint-Philippe du Roule - Lignes 3/12/13/14 Saint-Lazare, RER E Saint-Lazare. L'environnement immédiat offre de nombreux commerces, restaurants et services à proximité. Immédiatement disponible à la location Un open space Une salle de réunion Un bureau fermé Un sanitaire Une kitchenette Conditions juridiques et financieres : Bail : 3/6/9 ans Régime fiscal : TVA Indexation : Loyer indexé sur l'indice ILAT Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT.HC Honoraires : à la charge du preneur

Year Built
1937
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
581 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,187 SF
Parking
4 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.