Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 226 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $78.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $17,704 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,475 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $18.87 CAD/SF/YR $1.57 CAD/SF/MO $4,265 CAD/YR $355.44 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 226 SF 3-36 Months $78.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $17,704 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,475 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
226 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$78.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $17,704 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,475 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 226 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $78.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Métro Porte Maillot, dans un immeuble de bon standing, à louer bureau de 21m² au troisième étage avec ascenseur, CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Bureau indépendant au 3ème étage Un accueil Un bureau Sanitaire CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Type de bail : Bail Dérogatoire  Loyer mensuel : 915 € HT/Charges comprises Disponibilité : Immédiate Ascenseur;Câblage informatique;Accès sécurisé;Bureaux cloisonnés;Chauffage collectif;Digicode;Fibre;Lumineux;Parquet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
226 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40228561

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-21

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 243 B Boulevard Pereire, 75017 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
3ème 21 Bureaux 523 0
TOTAL 21 Bureaux 523 0
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X