Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2460 Executive Dr - Industrial Condos 1,268 - 1,274 SF Industrial Condo Units Offered at $273,617 - $295,616 CAD Per Unit in East Troy, WI 53120

Investment Highlights
- Convenient access to Hwy 43 from Honey Creek Rd.
Executive Summary
This property features 12 industrial condos, each with their own drive-in door and gas heater.
5 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | Retcc00003D |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | Retcc00003D |
Description
Individual unit Industrial/shop condos ideal as personal warehouse or storage use. Unit features one bathroom.
Sale Notes
Available for both sale and lease.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | RETcc0002c |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | RETcc0002c |
Description
Individual unit industrial/shop condos ideal as personal warehouse or storage use.
Sale Notes
Available for both sale and lease!
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | REYCC00002b |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | REYCC00002b |
Description
Individual unit industrial/shop condos ideal as personal warehouse or storage use. Unit features 3-Phase Power.
Sale Notes
Available for both sale and lease.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | RETCC00001a |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | RETCC00001a |
Description
Sale Notes
Available for both sale and lease.
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | RETCC00001B |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | RETCC00001B |
Description
Sale Notes
Available for both sale and lease.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 101 | 1,269 SF | Industrial | $295,616 CAD ($232.95 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 102 | 1,274 SF | Industrial | $273,617 CAD ($214.77 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 203 | 1,273 SF | Industrial | $281,867 CAD ($221.42 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 204 | 1,268 SF | Industrial | $295,616 CAD ($233.14 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit 205 | 1,268 SF | Industrial | $281,867 CAD ($222.29 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 101
| Unit Size |
| 1,269 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $295,616 CAD ($232.95 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 102
| Unit Size |
| 1,274 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $273,617 CAD ($214.77 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 203
| Unit Size |
| 1,273 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $281,867 CAD ($221.42 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 204
| Unit Size |
| 1,268 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $295,616 CAD ($233.14 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 205
| Unit Size |
| 1,268 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $281,867 CAD ($222.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 101
| Unit Size | 1,269 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $295,616 CAD ($232.95 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | Retcc00003D |
| Description | |
| Individual unit Industrial/shop condos ideal as personal warehouse or storage use. Unit features one bathroom.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Available for both sale and lease.</li></ul> |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 102
| Unit Size | 1,274 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $273,617 CAD ($214.77 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | RETcc0002c |
| Description | |
| Individual unit industrial/shop condos ideal as personal warehouse or storage use.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Available for both sale and lease!</li></ul> |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 203
| Unit Size | 1,273 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $281,867 CAD ($221.42 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | REYCC00002b |
| Description | |
| Individual unit industrial/shop condos ideal as personal warehouse or storage use. Unit features 3-Phase Power.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Available for both sale and lease.</li></ul> |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 204
| Unit Size | 1,268 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $295,616 CAD ($233.14 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | RETCC00001a |
| Description | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Available for both sale and lease.</li></ul> |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 205
| Unit Size | 1,268 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $281,867 CAD ($222.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Conditions | Lease Option |
| APN/Parcel ID | RETCC00001B |
| Description | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Available for both sale and lease.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 15,294 SF | Floors | 1 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Typical Floor Size | 15,294 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 2024 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 2.60 AC |
| Zoning | Li - Light Industrial | ||
| Total Building Size | 15,294 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 15,294 SF |
| Year Built | 2024 |
| Lot Size | 2.60 AC |
| Zoning | Li - Light Industrial |
- Heating - Gas
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2460 Executive Dr - Industrial Condos
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.