Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
24700 W 11 Mile Rd
Southfield, MI 48034
North America Refinishing · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
15,580 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1985/1996
Price
$860,050 CAD
Price Per SF
$55.20 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
15,580 SF
Building FAR
0.04
Lot Size
8.93 AC
Zoning
ERO - Education Research - Office
Parking
30 Spaces (1.93 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Property Manager on Site
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 24-17-451-019 | Improvements Assessment | $3,404,243 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $928,679 CAD | Total Assessment | $4,332,922 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
24-17-451-019
Land Assessment
$928,679 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$3,404,243 CAD
Total Assessment
$4,332,922 CAD
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map