Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• , Ground - E - COPERNIC
  • 8,234 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $147,515 CAD/YR $12,293 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 8,234 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - E - COPERNIC - 3,369 SF
  • Fits 13 - 38 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • , Ground - E - COPERNIC
  • 8,428 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $150,986 CAD/YR $12,582 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 8,428 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - E - COPERNIC - 3,391 SF
  • Fits 13 - 39 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • , Ground - E - COPERNIC
  • 16,652 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $298,308 CAD/YR $24,859 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 16,652 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - E - COPERNIC - 7,761 SF
  • Fits 23 - 69 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - Ste A - FARADAY, Ground - A - FARADAY, 1st Floor - Ste A - FARADAY
  • 6,544 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.37 CAD/SF/YR $1.45 CAD/SF/MO $113,650 CAD/YR $9,471 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

The 3 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 6,544 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - Ste A - FARADAY - 570 SF
Ground - A - FARADAY - 4,241 SF
1st Floor - Ste A - FARADAY - 1,733 SF
  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 5 - 14 People
  • , Ground - B - MAXWELL
  • 9,569 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.90 CAD/SF/YR $1.58 CAD/SF/MO $180,875 CAD/YR $15,073 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 9,569 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - B - MAXWELL - 6,501 SF
  • Fits 8 - 24 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • , Ground - B - MAXWELL
  • 10,419 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $193,679 CAD/YR $16,140 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 10,419 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - B - MAXWELL - 7,298 SF
  • Fits 8 - 25 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • , Ground - B - MAXWELL
  • 17,427 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.18 CAD/SF/YR $1.43 CAD/SF/MO $299,313 CAD/YR $24,943 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 17,427 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - B - MAXWELL - 14,359 SF
  • Fits 8 - 24 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • , Ground - D - GALILEE
  • 18,794 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $336,681 CAD/YR $28,057 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 18,794 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - D - GALILEE - 9,580 SF
  • Fits 24 - 72 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
, Ground - E - COPERNIC 8,234 SF 3/6/9 $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $147,515 CAD/YR $12,293 CAD/MO Office - Now
, Ground - E - COPERNIC 8,428 SF 3/6/9 $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $150,986 CAD/YR $12,582 CAD/MO Office - Now
, Ground - E - COPERNIC 16,652 SF 3/6/9 $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $298,308 CAD/YR $24,859 CAD/MO Office - Now
Ground - Ste A - FARADAY, Ground - A - FARADAY, 1st Floor - Ste A - FARADAY 6,544 SF 3/6/9 $17.37 CAD/SF/YR $1.45 CAD/SF/MO $113,650 CAD/YR $9,471 CAD/MO Flex - Now
, Ground - B - MAXWELL 9,569 SF 3/6/9 $18.90 CAD/SF/YR $1.58 CAD/SF/MO $180,875 CAD/YR $15,073 CAD/MO Flex - Now
, Ground - B - MAXWELL 10,419 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $193,679 CAD/YR $16,140 CAD/MO Flex - Now
, Ground - B - MAXWELL 17,427 SF 3/6/9 $17.18 CAD/SF/YR $1.43 CAD/SF/MO $299,313 CAD/YR $24,943 CAD/MO Flex - Now
, Ground - D - GALILEE 18,794 SF 3/6/9 $17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $336,681 CAD/YR $28,057 CAD/MO Flex - Now

, Ground - E - COPERNIC

Size
Ground - E - COPERNIC - 3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $147,515 CAD/YR $12,293 CAD/MO

Size
Ground - E - COPERNIC - 3,391 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $150,986 CAD/YR $12,582 CAD/MO

Size
Ground - E - COPERNIC - 7,761 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $298,308 CAD/YR $24,859 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Ste A - FARADAY, Ground - A - FARADAY, 1st Floor - Ste A - FARADAY

Size
Ground - Ste A - FARADAY - 570 SF
Ground - A - FARADAY - 4,241 SF
1st Floor - Ste A - FARADAY - 1,733 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.37 CAD/SF/YR $1.45 CAD/SF/MO $113,650 CAD/YR $9,471 CAD/MO

Size
Ground - B - MAXWELL - 6,501 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.90 CAD/SF/YR $1.58 CAD/SF/MO $180,875 CAD/YR $15,073 CAD/MO

Size
Ground - B - MAXWELL - 7,298 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $193,679 CAD/YR $16,140 CAD/MO

Size
Ground - B - MAXWELL - 14,359 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.18 CAD/SF/YR $1.43 CAD/SF/MO $299,313 CAD/YR $24,943 CAD/MO

Size
Ground - D - GALILEE - 9,580 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.49 CAD/SF/MO $336,681 CAD/YR $28,057 CAD/MO

Size
Ground - E - COPERNIC - 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.91 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Fits 13 - 38 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

, Ground - E - COPERNIC

Size
Ground - E - COPERNIC - 3,391 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.91 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Fits 13 - 39 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

, Ground - E - COPERNIC

Size
Ground - E - COPERNIC - 7,761 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.91 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Fits 23 - 69 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Size
Ground - Ste A - FARADAY - 570 SF
Ground - A - FARADAY - 4,241 SF
1st Floor - Ste A - FARADAY - 1,733 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.37 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Fits 2 - 5 People
  • Fits 5 - 14 People
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

, Ground - B - MAXWELL