Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,594 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $0.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.55 CAD/SF/MO $17,047 CAD/YR $1,421 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.63 CAD/SF/YR $0.39 CAD/SF/MO $12,010 CAD/YR $1,001 CAD/MO
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,519 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $0.15 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.45 CAD/SF/YR $0.87 CAD/SF/MO $26,332 CAD/YR $2,194 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.63 CAD/SF/YR $0.39 CAD/SF/MO $11,661 CAD/YR $971.77 CAD/MO
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,348 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $0.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.45 CAD/SF/YR $0.87 CAD/SF/MO $34,997 CAD/YR $2,916 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.63 CAD/SF/YR $0.39 CAD/SF/MO $15,499 CAD/YR $1,292 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,594 SF Negotiable $0.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 2,519 SF Negotiable $0.15 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 3,348 SF Negotiable $0.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,594 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$0.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
2,519 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$0.15 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
3,348 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$0.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $369.74 CAD/YR HT-HC $30.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,594 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $0.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

4th Floor

Size 2,519 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $0.15 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

4th Floor

Size 3,348 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $0.11 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

City Real Estate vous propose de vous installer au coeur du 6ème arrondissement, au sein de ces magnifiques bureaux ! A visiter sans plus attendre... - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Immeuble de standing - Parking vélo - Possibilité de louer une grande salle de réunion en sus - R+4 : - o Les lots vont être entièrement rénovés - R+1 : - o Lots rénovés - o Deux entrées indépendantes - o Terrasse - o Fibre optique installée - o Cuisine aménagée - o Climatisation réversible - o Sol PVC - o Bureaux lumineux - o Douche - o Accès PMR - o Charges comprenant : CVC, entretien des parties communes, électricité et eau.

Year Built
2009
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
8,460 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,728 SF
Parking
Surface Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40430743

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-06

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 25 Rue Bossuet, 69006 Lyon

EtageTypeSurface (QP PC incluses)Loyer annuel au m²Charges m²/an HTTaxe foncière HT / m² Parkings