Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 495 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $66.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $33,042 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,754 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.90 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $1,933 CAD/YR $161.06 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $1,608 CAD/YR $133.97 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 495 SF 3/6/9 $66.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $33,042 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,754 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
495 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$66.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $33,042 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,754 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 495 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $66.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:

About the Property

Immeuble ancien à dominante résidentielle Sur cour au calme Climatisation : installations existantes à vérifier Locaux livrés rénovés hors revêtement de sol Configuration RDC (33 m²) : - 1 grande pièce - 1 petite pièce - 1 patio - 1 dégagement menant au sous-sol Large escalier reliant les deux niveaux Configuration S/s (32 m²) : - surface réelle 32 m² et surface pondérée 13 m² - 1 dégagement - 1 grande pièce - 1 cuisine - 1 WC

Property Facts

Total Space Available 495 SF
Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Size 28,460 SF
Year Built/Renovated 1932/2012

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Features and Amenities

  • Balcony
  • On-Site Retail
  • High Speed Internet Access
  • Public Access Wifi
  • Listing ID: 38482974

  • Date on Market: 2025-11-25

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 25 Rue De Buci, 75006 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X