Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,281 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $86.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $111,259 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,272 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.37 CAD/SF/MO $5,755 CAD/YR $479.56 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor, Ste 1 1,281 SF 3/6/9 $86.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $111,259 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,272 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,281 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$86.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $111,259 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,272 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,281 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $86.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Dans un bel immeuble en pierre de taille, nous vous proposons une surface de bureaux à la location. Parties communes de bon standing Contrôle d'accès Fibre optique Bel immeuble en pierre de taille Parties communes de bon standing Parquet Belle hauteur sous plafond avec des poutres apparentes Climatisation Cuisine 2 sanitaires Câblage en boitier de sol Conditions juridiques et financieres : Bail : 3/6/9 ans Régime fiscal : TVA Indexation : ILAT Modalités : Trimestriel d'avance Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT.HC Honoraires : 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC

Year Built
1830
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
1,281 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,024 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40144848

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 25 Rue Godot De Mauroy, 75009 Paris

EtageBâtimentSurfaceDisponibilitéLoyerCharges
4ème1119 m²Immédiate580 €/m²/an30 €/m²/an
Total119 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!