Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,260 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $48.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,921 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,160 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.18 CAD/SF/YR $0.60 CAD/SF/MO $16,235 CAD/YR $1,353 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,260 SF 3/6/9 $48.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,921 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,160 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,260 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$48.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $109,921 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,160 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,260 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $48.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose deux plateaux de bureaux à louer près des Quais de Seine. Les surfaces sont rationnelles et seront livrées rénovées par le propriétaire, offrant ainsi un cadre de travail moderne et fonctionnel. De plus, le loyer est attractif, faisant de cette offre une opportunité à saisir pour installer vos activités dans un emplacement stratégique. . Immeuble récent . Digicode et visiophone . Ascenseur sécurisé . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Accueil . Décloisonnement possible . Cloisonnement amovible . Bureaux traversants . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Pré-câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Moquette . Climatisation réversible . Jardin accessible courant été 2024 Situation/Transports : Metro Pont de Levallois-Bécon (3) Route D1 Bus 274 : Résidence Greffulhe Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Year Built
1988
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
2,260 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,336 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.