Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- Prominent location at the I-70 and State Road 9 interchange with direct regional connectivity.
- On-site amenities include a fitness center and food service to support workforce well-being.
- Move-in ready spaces with fully furnished interiors and optional divisible layouts.
- Campus totaling 221,840 SF across multiple connected buildings with flexible configurations.
- Over 737 surface parking spaces provided for tenant and visitor convenience.
- ±10 acres of additional land available for future expansion within the business park.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 221,840 SF | Max. Contiguous | 64,200 SF |
| Min. Divisible | 12,960 SF | Park Type | Office Park |
| Total Space Available | 221,840 SF |
| Min. Divisible | 12,960 SF |
| Max. Contiguous | 64,200 SF |
| Park Type | Office Park |
All Available Spaces(9)
- Available
25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.
- Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 51,840 SF of adjacent space
25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 25,920 SF | Negotiable | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR $2.63 CAD/SF/MO $816,584 CAD/YR $68,049 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 25,920 SF | Negotiable | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR $2.63 CAD/SF/MO $816,584 CAD/YR $68,049 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor
2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 51,800 SF of adjacent space
| 1st Floor | 25,900 SF | Negotiable | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR $2.63 CAD/SF/MO $815,954 CAD/YR $67,996 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 25,900 SF | Negotiable | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR $2.63 CAD/SF/MO $815,954 CAD/YR $67,996 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor
2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Office intensive layout
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
| 1st Floor | 12,960-25,920 SF | Negotiable | $47.94 CAD/SF/YR $4.00 CAD/SF/MO $1,242,628 CAD/YR $103,552 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 64,200 SF of adjacent space
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
| 1st Floor | 32,100 SF | Negotiable | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR $2.63 CAD/SF/MO $1,011,279 CAD/YR $84,273 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 32,100 SF | Negotiable | Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
2500 Innovation Way N - 1st Floor
2500 Innovation Way N - 2nd Floor
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 28,080 SF of adjacent space
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
| 1st Floor | 14,040 SF | Negotiable | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR $2.63 CAD/SF/MO $442,316 CAD/YR $36,860 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 14,040 SF | Negotiable | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR $2.63 CAD/SF/MO $442,316 CAD/YR $36,860 CAD/MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
2500 Innovation Way N - 1st Floor
2500 Innovation Way N - 2nd Floor
2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor
| Size | 25,920 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.
2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor
| Size | 25,920 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.
2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor
| Size | 25,900 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor
| Size | 25,900 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $31.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor
| Size | 12,960-25,920 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $47.94 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |