Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- High Visibility on Sam Cooper Blvd.
- Great for office or service related business.
Building Size
1,455 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1925/2015
Price
$398,236 CAD
Price Per SF
$273.70 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,455 SF
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Zoning
CMU-1
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 03-3018-0-0012 | Improvements Assessment | $35,455 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $8,625 CAD | Total Assessment | $44,080 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
03-3018-0-0012
Land Assessment
$8,625 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$35,455 CAD
Total Assessment
$44,080 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2508 Sam Cooper Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.