Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2511 Highway 161 2511 Highway 161 1,728 SF Retail Building North Little Rock, AR 72117 $2,329,918 CAD ($1,348.33 CAD/SF)

Building Size
1,728 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1980
Price
$2,329,918 CAD
Price Per SF
$1,348.33 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.04
Lot Size
1.00 AC
Parking
12 Spaces (5.39 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
158’ on Ar-161 Hwy
Amenities
- Freeway Visibility
- Pylon Sign
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 23N-027-04-001-00 | Improvements Assessment | $101,195 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $15,126 CAD | Total Assessment | $116,322 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
23N-027-04-001-00
Land Assessment
$15,126 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$101,195 CAD
Total Assessment
$116,322 CAD
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Freeling Properties LLC
2511 Highway 161 | 2511 Highway 161
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.