Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201/202
  • 3,482 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.00 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $76,604 CAD/YR $6,384 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 9 - 28 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 201/202 3,482 SF Negotiable $22.00 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $76,604 CAD/YR $6,384 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out 30 Days

2nd Floor, Ste 201/202

Size
3,482 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.00 CAD/SF/YR $1.83 CAD/SF/MO $76,604 CAD/YR $6,384 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

2nd Floor, Ste 201/202

Size 3,482 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.00 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 9 - 28 People

Property Facts

Total Space Available 3,482 SF
No. Units 340
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Hi-Rise
Building Size 225,000 SF
Year Built 2019
Moderately walkable
60/100
Very drivable
80/100
Some public transit
50/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 39112941

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-16

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2520 Eglinton Av W, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Y4

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.