Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2525 Kirk Ave - Baltimore Collegiate School for Boys 87,969 SF Specialty Building Offered For Sale in Baltimore, MD 21218

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
1 1
Exceptionally walkable
90/100
Moderately drivable
60/100
Good public transit
70/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 4114D-001 | Improvements Assessment | $13,681,704 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $1,542,393 CAD | Total Assessment | $15,224,098 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
4114D-001
Land Assessment
$1,542,393 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$13,681,704 CAD
Total Assessment
$15,224,098 CAD
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2525 Kirk Ave - Baltimore Collegiate School for Boys
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.