Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Building Size
1,070 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1980
Price
$742,366 CAD
Price Per SF
$693.80 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
0.43
Lot Size
0.06 AC
Frontage
32’ on Sandford Avenue

• Services
  • 978 SF
  • -
  • Mar 2020
Tenant Industry SF Occupied Rent/SF Lease End
Severn Hospice Limited Services 978 SF - Mar 2020
  • Listing ID: 35549151

  • Date on Market: 2025-04-18

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 26 Sandford Ave, Church Stretton SY6 6BW

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.