Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Convenient access to major routes, including Loop 202 and Loop 101, enhancing connectivity across the East Valley.
Property Facts
| Price | $4,124,880 CAD | Rentable Building Area | 10,000 SF |
| Price Per SF | $412.49 CAD | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Year Built | 1997 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Parking Ratio | 2.5/1,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| Building Class | C | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 7 |
| Lot Size | 0.71 AC | ||
| Zoning | I-1, Chandler - Industrial | ||
| Price | $4,124,880 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $412.49 CAD |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.71 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 10,000 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1997 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.5/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 7 |
| Zoning | I-1, Chandler - Industrial |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Utilities
- Heating
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 302-29-036 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $0 CAD | Total Assessment | $164,365 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
302-29-036
Land Assessment
$0 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$164,365 CAD
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
260 E Comstock Dr
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.