Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Executive Summary

Prime location for a medical office; already set up with treatment rooms, billing, lobby & receptionist

Property Facts

Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
3,736 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1960
Price
$682,100 CAD
Price Per SF
$182.57 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
3,736 SF
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
1.15 AC
Zoning
C2 - General Commercial
Parking
25 Spaces (6.69 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0000-30-15N-19E-3-330-00
Land Assessment
$16,222 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$20,923 CAD
Total Assessment
$37,145 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40515825

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2602 Chandler Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.