Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Poinciana Professional Park 2640 Golden Gate Pky 1,463 - 7,103 SF of Office Space Available in Naples, FL 34105

All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
Suite 202 available for lease at $5,303.38 per month.
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 201 | 5,640 SF | Negotiable | $44.03 CAD/SF/YR $3.67 CAD/SF/MO $248,355 CAD/YR $20,696 CAD/MO | Office | - | 2027-07-01 |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 202 | 1,463 SF | Negotiable | $44.03 CAD/SF/YR $3.67 CAD/SF/MO $64,423 CAD/YR $5,369 CAD/MO | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 201
| Size |
| 5,640 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $44.03 CAD/SF/YR $3.67 CAD/SF/MO $248,355 CAD/YR $20,696 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| 2027-07-01 |
2nd Floor, Ste 202
| Size |
| 1,463 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $44.03 CAD/SF/YR $3.67 CAD/SF/MO $64,423 CAD/YR $5,369 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 201
| Size | 5,640 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $44.03 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | 2027-07-01 |
2nd Floor, Ste 202
| Size | 1,463 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $44.03 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Suite 202 available for lease at $5,303.38 per month.
Property Overview
Two office suites available with floor-to-ceiling windows and efficient layout. The beautiful campus of Poinciana Professional Park additionally features a walking path, outdoor lunch areas, and ample parking. Conveniently located in a wooded parcel at the intersection of Golden Gate Parkway and Airport Pulling Road, just two miles from the I-75 interchange and four miles from notable Fifth Avenue South.
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1984
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
68,396 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
22,799 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
11’
Parking
244 Surface Parking Spaces
Covered Parking
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Dyehouse Comeriato Architect
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- EZ Derm LLC
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- Guadalupe Center
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Halstatt
- Real Estate
- 2nd
- Kimley-Horn
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- Real Estate
- 1st
- The Berg Group
- Construction
- 1st
- Tyson Eye
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- Wells Fargo Advisors
- Finance and Insurance
- 1st
- Whetstone Eye Care
- Health Care and Social Assistance