Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
26821 Meadowbrook Rd - 14.5 Acres Vacant Land 14.5 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $2,203,390 CAD in Novi, MI 48377

Investment Highlights
- OST – Office Service Technology (Commercial) | Zoning Ordinance Available Upon Request
- IDEAL FOR OFFICE, INDUSTRIAL, OR APARTMENTS UPON VARIANCE
Executive Summary
Affluent neighborhood and Dense Trade Zone
Data Room Click Here to Access
Property Facts
| Price | $2,203,390 CAD | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Condition | Build to Suit | Total Lot Size | 14.50 AC |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Price | $2,203,390 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Condition | Build to Suit |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 14.50 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,203,390 CAD | Lot Size | 14.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $151,957.93 CAD |
| Price | $2,203,390 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $151,957.93 CAD |
| Lot Size | 14.50 AC |
14.5 Acres of Vacant Land in Novi, Michigan
Description
14.5 Acres of Vacant Land
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
26821 Meadowbrook Rd - 14.5 Acres Vacant Land
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.