Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,066 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $84.97 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.08 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,546 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,546 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $12.42 CAD/SF/YR $1.03 CAD/SF/MO $13,234 CAD/YR $1,103 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 1,066 SF 3/6/9 $84.97 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.08 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,546 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,546 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
1,066 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$84.97 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.08 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,546 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,546 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 1,066 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $84.97 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In a character building near Parc Monceau and Boulevard Malesherbes, Consult'im offers a 99m² space for rent. FEATURES OF THE OFFER: - Entrance - 4 offices facing Rue Malville - Meeting room - Restrooms - Air conditioning - IT cabling - Alarm system - Central heating - Intercom - 2 elevators FINANCIAL TERMS: - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 - Monthly rent: €4,685 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: March 15, 2026

Year Built
1914
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
1,066 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,400 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39777092

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 27 Rue De Lisbonne, 75008 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
4ème 99 Bureaux 567.88 83 23/03/2026
TOTAL 99 Bureaux 568 83 23/03/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X