Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
27 Ter Boulevard Diderot 893 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,268,323 CAD in 75012 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
OFFICES FOR SALE - PARIS 12 BARNES Commercial Realty is offering for purchase 83 sqm offices located on Boulevard Diderot in the 12th arrondissement of Paris. The space is distributed as follows: - Entrance hall, - Waiting room, - 4 offices, - Bathroom, - Restroom. Price (including agency fees): €787,500 Antoine ALEXANDRE – +33 6 79 60 85 97 - a.alexandre@barnes-international.com
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 893 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,268,323 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,420.29 CAD |
| Unit Size | 893 SF |
| Price | $1,268,323 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,420.29 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 23,293 SF | Floors | 9 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 2,594 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1905 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.07 AC |
| Total Building Size | 23,293 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 9 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,594 SF |
| Year Built | 1905 |
| Lot Size | 0.07 AC |
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 15 | - | - |
1 1
1 of 23
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
27 Ter Boulevard Diderot
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.