Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Connects master-planned communities such as Continental Ranch, Continental Reserves, and Saguaro Springs.
  • Along Silverbell Rd, approximately 12 miles south of Marana, the third fastest growing city in Arizona.
  • Tenant signage available.
  • Just north of Grant Rd (major east/west intersection through Tucson).
  • TI allowance available.

Park Facts

Total Space Available 4,800 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(3)

Display Rental Rate as

Silverbell Flex Center
2706 N Silverbell Rd - Building 3
1,200 - 4,800 SF | $16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $177.28 CAD/m²/YR $14.77 CAD/m²/MO $1,647 - $6,588 CAD/MO $19,764 - $79,055 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
7,200 SF
Lot Size
3.30 AC
Year Built
2022
Zoning
C-1, R-1
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 3120
  • 1,200 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $19,764 CAD/YR $1,647 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • 2026-06-01
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 4,800 SF of adjacent space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor - 3130
  • 1,200 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • 2026-06-01
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor - 3140-3150
  • 2,400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $39,527 CAD/YR $3,294 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • 2026-06-01
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 3120 1,200 SF Negotiable $16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $19,764 CAD/YR $1,647 CAD/MO Flex - 2026-06-01
1st Floor - 3130 1,200 SF Negotiable $16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $19,764 CAD/YR $1,647 CAD/MO Flex - 2026-06-01
1st Floor - 3140-3150 2,400 SF Negotiable $16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $39,527 CAD/YR $3,294 CAD/MO Flex - 2026-06-01
Silverbell Flex Center
2706 N Silverbell Rd - Building 3
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
7,200 SF
Lot Size
3.30 AC
Year Built
2022
Zoning
C-1, R-1

2706 N Silverbell Rd - 1st Floor - 3120

Size
1,200 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $19,764 CAD/YR $1,647 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-01

2706 N Silverbell Rd - 1st Floor - 3130

Size
1,200 SF
Available
2026-06-01

2706 N Silverbell Rd - 1st Floor - 3140-3150

Size
2,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.47 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $39,527 CAD/YR $3,294 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-01

2706 N Silverbell Rd - 1st Floor - 3120

Size 1,200 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.47 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-01

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2706 N Silverbell Rd - 1st Floor - 3130

Size 1,200 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.47 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-01

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2706 N Silverbell Rd - 1st Floor - 3140-3150

Size 2,400 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.47 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-01

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Select Tenants at This Property

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • 1st
  • INNR Strength & Conditioning

Park Overview

Mixed use Retail and Flex Center

Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 27045717

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-12

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2708 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.