Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
13’1”
Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
50

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 8,913 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $137,108 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,426 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $20,752 CAD/YR $1,729 CAD/MO
  • Ground
  • 10,398 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $159,959 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,330 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $24,210 CAD/YR $2,018 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 8,913 SF Negotiable $15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $137,108 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,426 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 10,398 SF Negotiable $15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $159,959 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,330 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
8,913 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $137,108 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,426 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
10,398 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $159,959 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,330 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 8,913 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ground

Size 10,398 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.38 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

Evolis vous présente à la location ou à la vente un bâtiment indépendant sur son terrain idéalement situé au coeur du technoparc de Saint-Priest. Proximité avec les transports en commun (à 350m de l'arrêt de tram TECHNOPARC) et des axes routiers principaux. Ce bâtiment est mixte, composé d'une superficie de bureau de 966m² et d'un stockage de 828m². Le site est sur son terrain indépendant clos et sécurisé. Partie bureau : . Sol PVC & Carrelage . Plancher technique . Climatisation réversible . Cloisons amovibles semi-vitrées . Salle de réunions . Sanitaires . Cuisine . Pavé LED . Puits de lumières . Faux plafonds . Cafétaria en R+1 . Réfectoire au RDC . Salle serveur . Vestiaires . Salle de sport dans l'atelier Partie activité . HSP 7M . Dalle béton . Charpente métallique . Aérothermes électriques . Destratificateurs . Compteur tarif jaune . Bardage double peau . Couverture bac acier isolé . Parking 45 places Partie activité : Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 828 m² Situation/Transports : Tram Parc Technologique (Ligne T2) Bus PAUL BERLIET (ST JEAN DE BOURNAY-VENISSIEUX) A 43 (Entrée), A 43 (Sortie) Rocade Porte de Parilly (Périphérique Lyon) Borne de recharge 67 Allée Alexandre Borodine 69800 SAINT-PRIES (Bornes de recharge)

Property Facts

Building Size
19,310 SF
Lot Size
0.89 AC
Year Built
2007
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property