Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble de services
  • Etage élevé
  • Très lumineux
  • Très bien desservi en transports

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor
  • 2,024 SF
  • 32 Months
  • $67.71 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.64 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $137,019 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,418 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.18 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $2,396 CAD/YR $199.68 CAD/MO
  • Elevator Access
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Reception Area
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
7th Floor 2,024 SF 32 Months $67.71 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.64 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $137,019 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,418 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

7th Floor

Size
2,024 SF
Term
32 Months
Rental Rate
$67.71 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.64 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $137,019 CAD/YR HT-HC $11,418 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size 2,024 SF
Term 32 Months
Rental Rate $67.71 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Bureaux très lumineux à louer en étage élevé dans un immeuble de services au coeur du 8ème arrondissement de Paris à proximité de Saint Lazare. Etat de l'immeuble : Ancien Parties communes en état d'usage Accueil Hôtesse d'accueil Double batterie d'ascenseur Livraison Centre-ville Etat des locaux : Etat d'usage Plateau très lumineux et calmes Câblage informatique existant Parquet / faux plafond Rooftop, Salle de réunion (20 personnes) et auditorium (100 personnes) à louer dans l'immeuble

Year Built
1990
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size
35,510 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,036 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40277479

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29 Rue Du Général Foy, 75008 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.