Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Contact Brian Sandlin 949-239-9516 Brian@madisonstreetpartners.net
for more info and touring details.
Ground floor location
*2 private offices
*Direct access to
54,405,73 Freeways
*Open reception with
windows
*Kitchenette and storage
area
*$65,000 in upgrades
including private
bathroom
*Lease in place until
November 2026
for more info and touring details.
Ground floor location
*2 private offices
*Direct access to
54,405,73 Freeways
*Open reception with
windows
*Kitchenette and storage
area
*$65,000 in upgrades
including private
bathroom
*Lease in place until
November 2026
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A102 | 1,116 SF | Office | $893,257 CAD ($800.41 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit A102
| Unit Size |
| 1,116 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $893,257 CAD ($800.41 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A102
| Unit Size | 1,116 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $893,257 CAD ($800.41 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Contact Brian Sandlin 949-239-9516 Brian@madisonstreetpartners.net<br> for more info and touring details.<br> <br> Ground floor location<br> *2 private offices<br> *Direct access to<br> 54,405,73 Freeways<br> *Open reception with<br> windows<br> *Kitchenette and storage<br> area<br> *$65,000 in upgrades<br> including private<br> bathroom<br> *Lease in place until<br> November 2026</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 16,116 SF | Typical Floor Size | 8,058 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1981 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 1.40 AC |
| Floors | 2 | Parking Ratio | 92.25/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C-2 - general business district | ||
| Total Building Size | 16,116 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 8,058 SF |
| Year Built | 1981 |
| Lot Size | 1.40 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 92.25/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C-2 - general business district |
Amenities
- Courtyard
- Pond
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Outdoor Seating
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Major Tenant Information Click Here to Access
| TENANT | SF Occupied | LEASE END DATE |
|---|---|---|
| Atlas Wellness Center |